Fall 2019 Standings

2ND GRADE
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 LIGHTENING BOLTS// Coach Shoemaker// Coach Sperranza/ elect 9 9 0 0 1.000 27 42 6 36 W9 6-0-0
 KNIGHTS// black/white//Coach Kenny 11 5 3 3 .591 18 24 25 -1 L1 2-2-2
 ARSENAL///Coach Stephanie/lime/black 10 4 2 4 .600 16 23 14 9 W1 2-1-3
 royal blue/ white/Coach Rico 9 2 2 5 .500 11 20 19 1 T2 2-0-4
 BLUE CHEETAHS/ //Coach Chavez//light blue 10 3 5 2 .400 11 21 23 -2 L1 1-4-1
 FLAMES//Coach Reilly/ yellow/black 10 3 5 2 .400 11 18 23 -5 W2 2-2-2
 JR. THUNDERBIRDS//Coach Joey/ Teal/white 7 2 4 1 .357 7 14 20 -6 L1 2-4-0
 red/black//Coach Hicks 8 2 5 1 .312 7 15 27 -12 L1 2-3-1
 SHOOTING STARS//Coach Martell/Kelly Green/black 10 1 5 4 .300 7 13 33 -20 T1 0-3-3
3rd/4TH GRADE
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 THUNDERCATS/ Electric BLUE/Coach Diego 11 10 0 1 .955 31 40 6 34 W9 6-0-0
 REBELS//legend Scarlet/black//Coach Jarad Noa 11 10 1 0 .909 30 48 8 40 W7 6-0-0
 MARAUDERS//Coach Steve Sonneburg/ silver/white 11 8 3 0 .727 24 38 18 20 W4 5-1-0
 BOLTS/ Coach Shoemaker/Sperranza/ electric blue 10 7 2 1 .750 22 29 9 20 W1 5-1-0
 WILD HORSES// navy/white/ Coach Oblad 11 7 4 0 .636 21 36 17 19 L1 3-3-0
 PURPLE WOLVES/Coach Regalado/ purple/white 10 6 2 2 .700 20 38 18 20 W3 4-1-1
 MUSTANGS//Coach Jesse // red/white 11 5 5 1 .500 16 27 18 9 L1 4-2-0
 WARRIORS 3/4//black/white//Coach Sarah petrovich 11 5 5 1 .500 16 25 22 3 W2 4-2-0
 GOLDEN KNIGHTS//Martinezjunco/Nelson/ gold/white// 11 3 8 0 .273 9 10 27 -17 L8 0-6-0
 FIREBALLS//Coach Michael Custer/gold/black 11 3 8 0 .273 9 14 33 -19 L2 2-4-0
 ORANGE CRUSHERS///Coach Elena Arend 3/4 10 2 8 0 .200 6 11 29 -18 L6 0-6-0
 SHARKS/Coach Ryan/kelly green/white 11 1 10 0 .091 3 8 69 -61 L9 0-6-0
 PANDAS// //Coach Ariel and Michael/white/black 11 0 11 0 .000 0 13 63 -50 L11 0-6-0
5/6TH GRADE
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 PURPLE PEOPLE EATERS//// coach Matt/ purple /white/ 10 9 0 1 .950 28 46 4 42 W3 5-0-1
 MARAUDERS//Coach Steve Sonneburg/premier silver/white 10 7 3 0 .700 21 23 6 17 W6 6-0-0
 VIPERS //Coach Lopez/ lime green 10 6 2 2 .700 20 30 10 20 W3 4-1-1
 PIRATES//Coach Patrick Birt/premier Silver/black 10 6 3 1 .650 19 22 15 7 L2 2-3-1
 BANDITS/ white/black// Coach Arbelo 10 5 3 2 .600 17 6 9 -3 T2 2-2-2
 FLASH//Coach Shoemaker// Sperranza/ electric blue 10 4 2 4 .600 16 14 12 2 L1 2-1-3
 WARRIORS 5/6//black/white//coach sarah petrovich 10 3 6 1 .350 10 11 17 -6 W1 2-3-1
 NINJAS/Coach Gary/Jesse//red/white 10 3 6 1 .350 10 11 26 -15 T1 1-4-1
 SPURS//Coach Josh Goddard/ Navy/white 10 1 9 0 .100 3 3 34 -31 L1 1-5-0
 ORANGE CRUSHERS///Coach Elena 5/6th 10 0 10 0 .000 0 4 37 -33 L10 0-6-0
7TH/8TH GRADE
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 VIPERS/////Coach Mimi//white/black 10 8 1 1 .850 25 37 10 27 W2 4-1-1
 ARSENAL/ Red/white/ Coach Jesse 10 5 2 3 .650 18 19 13 6 T1 3-1-2
 FC VIPERS/ Lime/black/Coach Lopez 10 5 3 2 .600 17 22 23 -1 L1 4-1-1
 THUNDERBIRDS//Coach Bryan Coach Joey/ teal/white 9 2 5 2 .333 8 14 19 -5 L1 1-3-2
 GOAL RUSH// gold/black/Coach Daniel Hooge 10 2 6 2 .300 8 16 28 -12 T1 1-4-1
 ORANGE CRUSHERS//Coach Elena 7/8th 9 0 5 4 .222 4 11 26 -15 L1 0-4-2