Spring 2019 Results


Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 4:30pm
Final
THUNDERBIRDS///GRAY/BLACK/Coach Felipe/Bryan (5/6TH GRADE) 3
PURPLE PEOPLE EATERS//// coach Matt (5/6TH GRADE) 0
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 2:30pm
Final
THUNDERBIRDS///GRAY/BLACK/Coach Felipe/Bryan (5/6TH GRADE) 4
MARUARDERS///NEON BLUE//coach Steve (5/6TH GRADE) 0
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
MOUNTAIN VIPERS//Neon Green///Navy// Coach Lopez (5/6TH GRADE) 0
PURPLE PEOPLE EATERS//// coach Matt (5/6TH GRADE) 1
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
FIREBALLS//gold//red// coach Custer (3rd/4TH GRADE) 1
FLAMES//red/white//Coach Arbelo and Hicks (3rd/4TH GRADE) 1
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
ARSENAL///Gold///Coach Stephanie (1St GRADE) 2
BLACK/SILVER/Coach Martell (1St GRADE) 1
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 10:30am
Final
RAPTORS///light blue// Coach Andreas Wolf (7TH/8TH GRADE) 1
VIPERS///blue/red//Coach Mimi (7TH/8TH GRADE) 4
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
ROYAL BLUE/RED// Coach Ryan Wolfe (1St GRADE) 2
FLAMES///gold/red/Coach Reilly (1St GRADE) 1
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 9:30am
Final
FLASH///neon yellow//shoemaker (5/6TH GRADE) 0
PURPLE PEOPLE EATERS//// coach Matt (5/6TH GRADE) 2
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
THE HULKS/NEON GREEN//Garcia (2ND GRADE) 2
PANDAS///Coach Michael (2ND GRADE) 0
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
PIRATES///Silver/Red///Coach Patrick Birt (3rd/4TH GRADE) 3
REBELS//Red//Red///Coach Jarad Noa (3rd/4TH GRADE) 2
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 8:30am
Final
BALD EAGLES//WHITE// Coach Ohlson (5/6TH GRADE) 1
MARUARDERS///NEON BLUE//coach Steve (5/6TH GRADE) 3
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
THUNDERBOLTS//Neon Yellow//Coach /Speranza (KINDER) 0
BLUE KNIGHTS//blue/red//Coach Wolfe (KINDER) 0
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
NINJAS/Light Blue/Coach McClain (3rd/4TH GRADE) 2
THUNDERCATS/NEON BLUE/Coach Diego (3rd/4TH GRADE) 4
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
SILVER//NAVY//Coach Joe Herrera (1St GRADE) 0
BLUE CHEETAHS///Coach Chavez (1St GRADE) 3
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 7:30am
Final
REBELS/ Silver/red/ Coach Raffi (5/6TH GRADE) 0
MOUNTAIN VIPERS//Neon Green///Navy// Coach Lopez (5/6TH GRADE) 5
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
THUNDERBIRDS///GRAY/BLACK/Coach Felipe/Bryan (5/6TH GRADE) 5
ORANGE CRUSHERS///Coach Elena 5/6th (5/6TH GRADE) 0
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
PURPLEWOLVES///COACH REGALADO (3rd/4TH GRADE) 0
REBELS//Red//Red///Coach Jarad Noa (3rd/4TH GRADE) 1
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
NINJAS/Light Blue/Coach McClain (3rd/4TH GRADE) 2
ORANGE CRUSHERS///Coach Elena 3/4TH (3rd/4TH GRADE) 0
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
PIRATES///Silver/Red///Coach Patrick Birt (3rd/4TH GRADE) 4
WILD HORSES///Navy/red//Coach Davision (3rd/4TH GRADE) 1
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
Orange Crushers///Coach Elena 7/8th (7TH/8TH GRADE) 1
GRAY/BLACK//Coach Jesse (7TH/8TH GRADE) 2
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
SPURS//Gold (yellow)/black/ Coach Goddard (3rd/4TH GRADE) 0
THUNDERCATS/NEON BLUE/Coach Diego (3rd/4TH GRADE) 2
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
WARRIORS///neon green///coach Alcala (7TH/8TH GRADE) 3
RAPTORS///light blue// Coach Andreas Wolf (7TH/8TH GRADE) 0
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
BALD EAGLES//WHITE// Coach Ohlson (5/6TH GRADE) 0
MOUNTAIN VIPERS//Neon Green///Navy// Coach Lopez (5/6TH GRADE) 3
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
THUNDERCATS/NEON BLUE/Coach Diego (3rd/4TH GRADE) 1
REBELS//Red//Red///Coach Jarad Noa (3rd/4TH GRADE) 2
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
VIPERS//White //Coach Henry// Coach Carvell (3rd/4TH GRADE) 0
NINJAS/Light Blue/Coach McClain (3rd/4TH GRADE) 4
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
MARUARDERS///NEON BLUE//coach Steve (5/6TH GRADE) 4
FLASH///neon yellow//shoemaker (5/6TH GRADE) 2
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
FIREBALLS//gold//red// coach Custer (3rd/4TH GRADE) 0
WILD HORSES///Navy/red//Coach Davision (3rd/4TH GRADE) 4
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
ORANGE CRUSHERS///Coach Elena 3/4TH (3rd/4TH GRADE) 1
PURPLEWOLVES///COACH REGALADO (3rd/4TH GRADE) 0
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
SILVER//NAVY//Coach Joe Herrera (1St GRADE) 3
ARSENAL///Gold///Coach Stephanie (1St GRADE) 1
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 10:30am
Final
PURPLE PEOPLE EATERS//// coach Matt (5/6TH GRADE) 3
REBELS/ Silver/red/ Coach Raffi (5/6TH GRADE) 1
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
FLAMES///gold/red/Coach Reilly (1St GRADE) 0
JR. THUNDERBIRDS//NEON BLUE//Coach Joey (1St GRADE) 1
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
SILVER/RED// COACH CONOR HINEY //Team 2 (KINDER) 6
BLUE KNIGHTS//blue/red//Coach Wolfe (KINDER) 1
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
PANDAS///Coach Michael (2ND GRADE) 0
Orange Crushers///Coach Elena 2nd (2ND GRADE) 1
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
BLACK//Coach Sonneberg (3rd/4TH GRADE) 0
BOLTS//Neon Yellow/// Coach Shoemaker/Sperranza (3rd/4TH GRADE) 3
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 9:30am
Final
ARSENAL///Gold///Coach Davis (7TH/8TH GRADE) 0
VIPERS///blue/red//Coach Mimi (7TH/8TH GRADE) 4
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
TIGERS// Neon Orange/Black//Coach Rojas (Pre-k 3-5 ) 6
BLUE DINOS//Navy/Red//Coach Chavez (Pre-k 3-5 ) 9
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
SPURS//Gold (yellow)/black/ Coach Goddard (3rd/4TH GRADE) 1
FLAMES//red/white//Coach Arbelo and Hicks (3rd/4TH GRADE) 2
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
LIL WOLVES/////PURPLE///COACH REGALADO (KINDER) 1
GOLD/NAVY//Team 7 Coach Kristen Norby (KINDER) 0
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
GOLDEN KNIGHTS/// Black/Coach Martinezjunco (2ND GRADE) 1
THE HULKS/NEON GREEN//Garcia (2ND GRADE) 4
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 8:30am
Final
THUNDERBIRDS///GRAY/BLACK/Coach Felipe/Bryan (5/6TH GRADE) 12
ORANGE CRUSHERS///Coach Elena 5/6th (5/6TH GRADE) 0
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
PIRATES///Silver/Red///Coach Patrick Birt (3rd/4TH GRADE) 4
SHARKS/Royal Blue/Red// COACH PETROVICH (3rd/4TH GRADE) 0
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
SCORPIONS//RED//Coach Hicks and Arbelo (1St GRADE) 0
BLUE CHEETAHS///Coach Chavez (1St GRADE) 0
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 7:30am
Final
GRAY/BLACK//Coach Jesse (7TH/8TH GRADE) 0
Orange Crushers///Coach Elena 7/8th (7TH/8TH GRADE) 1
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
ARSENAL///Gold///Coach Davis (7TH/8TH GRADE) 0
WARRIORS///neon green///coach Alcala (7TH/8TH GRADE) 10
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
GRAY/BLACK//Coach Jesse (7TH/8TH GRADE) 2
VIPERS///blue/red//Coach Mimi (7TH/8TH GRADE) 0
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
ARSENAL///Gold///Coach Stephanie (1St GRADE) 0
JR. THUNDERBIRDS//NEON BLUE//Coach Joey (1St GRADE) 1
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
NINJAS/Light Blue/Coach McClain (3rd/4TH GRADE) 1
SHARKS/Royal Blue/Red// COACH PETROVICH (3rd/4TH GRADE) 1
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
BLACK//Coach Sonneberg (3rd/4TH GRADE) 0
WILD HORSES///Navy/red//Coach Davision (3rd/4TH GRADE) 3
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
FLASH///neon yellow//shoemaker (5/6TH GRADE) 4
REBELS/ Silver/red/ Coach Raffi (5/6TH GRADE) 0
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
BLACK/SILVER/Coach Martell (1St GRADE) 1
SILVER//NAVY//Coach Joe Herrera (1St GRADE) 1
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
ROYAL BLUE//RED//Coach Bailey (Pre-k 3-5 ) 0
NEON GREEN//Coach Kristen Brummett (Pre-k 3-5 ) 7
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
FIREBALLS//gold//red// coach Custer (3rd/4TH GRADE) 1
FLAMES//red/white//Coach Arbelo and Hicks (3rd/4TH GRADE) 3
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
ORANGE CRUSHERS///Coach Elena 3/4TH (3rd/4TH GRADE) 1
THUNDERCATS/NEON BLUE/Coach Diego (3rd/4TH GRADE) 4
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 10:30am
Final
MARUARDERS///NEON BLUE//coach Steve (5/6TH GRADE) 1
BALD EAGLES//WHITE// Coach Ohlson (5/6TH GRADE) 0
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
BOLTS//Neon Yellow/// Coach Shoemaker/Sperranza (3rd/4TH GRADE) 0
VIPERS//White //Coach Henry// Coach Carvell (3rd/4TH GRADE) 0
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
LIGHT BLUE/ NAVY // Coach Kristi (Team 8) (1St GRADE) 2
FLAMES///gold/red/Coach Reilly (1St GRADE) 1
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
THE HULKS/NEON GREEN//Garcia (2ND GRADE) 4
Orange Crushers///Coach Elena 2nd (2ND GRADE) 1
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
BLUE DINOS//Navy/Red//Coach Chavez (Pre-k 3-5 ) 9
RED///Coach Vick (Pre-k 3-5 ) 5
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 9:30am
Final
THUNDERBIRDS///GRAY/BLACK/Coach Felipe/Bryan (5/6TH GRADE) 1
MOUNTAIN VIPERS//Neon Green///Navy// Coach Lopez (5/6TH GRADE) 0
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
SPURS//Gold (yellow)/black/ Coach Goddard (3rd/4TH GRADE) 0
PURPLEWOLVES///COACH REGALADO (3rd/4TH GRADE) 1
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
RED/RED/ Coach Mario (KINDER) 3
BLUE KNIGHTS//blue/red//Coach Wolfe (KINDER) 0
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
BLUE CHEETAHS///Coach Chavez (1St GRADE) 1
LIGHTENING BOLTS///NEON YELLOW//Coach Shoemaker/Speranza (1St GRADE) 1
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 8:30am
Final
PURPLE PEOPLE EATERS//// coach Matt (5/6TH GRADE) 5
ORANGE CRUSHERS///Coach Elena 5/6th (5/6TH GRADE) 1
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
ROYAL BLUE/RED// Coach Ryan Wolfe (1St GRADE) 0
SCORPIONS//RED//Coach Hicks and Arbelo (1St GRADE) 0
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
SHARKS//Royal Blue///Green ///Coach Ryan (2ND GRADE) 0
PANDAS///Coach Michael (2ND GRADE) 0
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
LIL WOLVES/////PURPLE///COACH REGALADO (KINDER) 4
THUNDERBOLTS//Neon Yellow//Coach /Speranza (KINDER) 0
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
REBELS//Red//Red///Coach Jarad Noa (3rd/4TH GRADE) 1
PIRATES///Silver/Red///Coach Patrick Birt (3rd/4TH GRADE) 1
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 7:30am
Final
RAPTORS///light blue// Coach Andreas Wolf (7TH/8TH GRADE) 1
Orange Crushers///Coach Elena 7/8th (7TH/8TH GRADE) 0
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
WARRIORS///neon green///coach Alcala (7TH/8TH GRADE) 5
VIPERS///blue/red//Coach Mimi (7TH/8TH GRADE) 3
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
GRAY/BLACK//Coach Jesse (7TH/8TH GRADE) 0
RAPTORS///light blue// Coach Andreas Wolf (7TH/8TH GRADE) 1
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
THUNDERCATS/NEON BLUE/Coach Diego (3rd/4TH GRADE) 2
PIRATES///Silver/Red///Coach Patrick Birt (3rd/4TH GRADE) 1
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
FLAMES//red/white//Coach Arbelo and Hicks (3rd/4TH GRADE) 0
BLACK//Coach Sonneberg (3rd/4TH GRADE) 0
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
MOUNTAIN VIPERS//Neon Green///Navy// Coach Lopez (5/6TH GRADE) 0
PURPLE PEOPLE EATERS//// coach Matt (5/6TH GRADE) 2
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
SILVER//NAVY//Coach Joe Herrera (1St GRADE) 0
SCORPIONS//RED//Coach Hicks and Arbelo (1St GRADE) 1
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
GOLDEN KNIGHTS//Black/BlackCoach Jacobs (KINDER) 5
BLUE KNIGHTS//blue/red//Coach Wolfe (KINDER) 0
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
BOLTS//Neon Yellow/// Coach Shoemaker/Sperranza (3rd/4TH GRADE) 1
SHARKS/Royal Blue/Red// COACH PETROVICH (3rd/4TH GRADE) 2
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
ORANGE CRUSHERS///Coach Elena 3/4TH (3rd/4TH GRADE) 0
SPURS//Gold (yellow)/black/ Coach Goddard (3rd/4TH GRADE) 4
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
NEON BLUE//Coach Diego (Pre-k 3-5 ) 4
BLUE DINOS//Navy/Red//Coach Chavez (Pre-k 3-5 ) 7
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 10:30am
Final
THUNDERBIRDS///GRAY/BLACK/Coach Felipe/Bryan (5/6TH GRADE) 3
BALD EAGLES//WHITE// Coach Ohlson (5/6TH GRADE) 0
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
FLAMES///gold/red/Coach Reilly (1St GRADE) 1
BLUE CHEETAHS///Coach Chavez (1St GRADE) 1
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
BLUE SHARKS// Light Blue/Navy//Coach Dodson (KINDER) 5
THUNDERBOLTS//Neon Yellow//Coach /Speranza (KINDER) 0
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
VIPERS//White //Coach Henry// Coach Carvell (3rd/4TH GRADE) 1
WILD HORSES///Navy/red//Coach Davision (3rd/4TH GRADE) 2
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
GOLDEN KNIGHTS/// Black/Coach Martinezjunco (2ND GRADE) 0
Orange Crushers///Coach Elena 2nd (2ND GRADE) 4
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 9:30am
Final
MARUARDERS///NEON BLUE//coach Steve (5/6TH GRADE) 0
REBELS/ Silver/red/ Coach Raffi (5/6TH GRADE) 1
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
LIGHTENING BOLTS///NEON YELLOW//Coach Shoemaker/Speranza (1St GRADE) 2
ARSENAL///Gold///Coach Stephanie (1St GRADE) 0
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
NINJAS/Light Blue/Coach McClain (3rd/4TH GRADE) 1
REBELS//Red//Red///Coach Jarad Noa (3rd/4TH GRADE) 2
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
THE HULKS/NEON GREEN//Garcia (2ND GRADE) 3
SHARKS//Royal Blue///Green ///Coach Ryan (2ND GRADE) 0
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 8:30am
Final
FLASH///neon yellow//shoemaker (5/6TH GRADE) 3
ORANGE CRUSHERS///Coach Elena 5/6th (5/6TH GRADE) 0
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
WILD HORSES///navy/red/ Coach Oblad (2ND GRADE) 5
PANDAS///Coach Michael (2ND GRADE) 1
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
BLACK/SILVER/Coach Martell (1St GRADE) 0
JR. THUNDERBIRDS//NEON BLUE//Coach Joey (1St GRADE) 3
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
FIREBALLS//gold//red// coach Custer (3rd/4TH GRADE) 0
PURPLEWOLVES///COACH REGALADO (3rd/4TH GRADE) 1
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 7:30am
Final
ARSENAL///Gold///Coach Davis (7TH/8TH GRADE) 0
Orange Crushers///Coach Elena 7/8th (7TH/8TH GRADE) 6
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
GRAY/BLACK//Coach Jesse (7TH/8TH GRADE) 1
WARRIORS///neon green///coach Alcala (7TH/8TH GRADE) 1
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
THUNDERBIRDS///GRAY/BLACK/Coach Felipe/Bryan (5/6TH GRADE) 3
FLASH///neon yellow//shoemaker (5/6TH GRADE) 0
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
SHARKS/Royal Blue/Red// COACH PETROVICH (3rd/4TH GRADE) 2
WILD HORSES///Navy/red//Coach Davision (3rd/4TH GRADE) 1
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
FLAMES//red/white//Coach Arbelo and Hicks (3rd/4TH GRADE) 0
VIPERS//White //Coach Henry// Coach Carvell (3rd/4TH GRADE) 2
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
RAPTORS///light blue// Coach Andreas Wolf (7TH/8TH GRADE) 10
ARSENAL///Gold///Coach Davis (7TH/8TH GRADE) 0
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
ORANGE CRUSHERS///Coach Elena 3/4TH (3rd/4TH GRADE) 6
FIREBALLS//gold//red// coach Custer (3rd/4TH GRADE) 1
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
BLACK/SILVER/Coach Martell (1St GRADE) 0
SCORPIONS//RED//Coach Hicks and Arbelo (1St GRADE) 0
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
NINJAS/Light Blue/Coach McClain (3rd/4TH GRADE) 1
PIRATES///Silver/Red///Coach Patrick Birt (3rd/4TH GRADE) 0
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 10:30am
Final
PURPLE PEOPLE EATERS//// coach Matt (5/6TH GRADE) 3
MARUARDERS///NEON BLUE//coach Steve (5/6TH GRADE) 0
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
BOLTS//Neon Yellow/// Coach Shoemaker/Sperranza (3rd/4TH GRADE) 1
REBELS//Red//Red///Coach Jarad Noa (3rd/4TH GRADE) 3
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
SHARKS//Royal Blue///Green ///Coach Ryan (2ND GRADE) 2
Orange Crushers///Coach Elena 2nd (2ND GRADE) 2
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
ARSENAL///Gold///Coach Stephanie (1St GRADE) 2
FLAMES///gold/red/Coach Reilly (1St GRADE) 2
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 9:30am
Final
REBELS/ Silver/red/ Coach Raffi (5/6TH GRADE) 0
BALD EAGLES//WHITE// Coach Ohlson (5/6TH GRADE) 0
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
LIGHTENING BOLTS///NEON YELLOW//Coach Shoemaker/Speranza (1St GRADE) 3
SILVER//NAVY//Coach Joe Herrera (1St GRADE) 2
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
BLUE KNIGHTS//blue/red//Coach Wolfe (KINDER) 4
GOLD/NAVY//Team 7 Coach Kristen Norby (KINDER) 0
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
PURPLEWOLVES///COACH REGALADO (3rd/4TH GRADE) 4
SPURS//Gold (yellow)/black/ Coach Goddard (3rd/4TH GRADE) 0
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 8:30am
Final
MOUNTAIN VIPERS//Neon Green///Navy// Coach Lopez (5/6TH GRADE) 2
ORANGE CRUSHERS///Coach Elena 5/6th (5/6TH GRADE) 0
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
WILD HORSES///navy/red/ Coach Oblad (2ND GRADE) 4
THE HULKS/NEON GREEN//Garcia (2ND GRADE) 0
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
THUNDERBOLTS//Neon Yellow//Coach /Speranza (KINDER) 0
LIL WOLVES/////PURPLE///COACH REGALADO (KINDER) 1
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
BLACK//Coach Sonneberg (3rd/4TH GRADE) 1
THUNDERCATS/NEON BLUE/Coach Diego (3rd/4TH GRADE) 3
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 7:30am
Final
VIPERS///blue/red//Coach Mimi (7TH/8TH GRADE) 2
Orange Crushers///Coach Elena 7/8th (7TH/8TH GRADE) 0
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
VIPERS///blue/red//Coach Mimi (7TH/8TH GRADE) 3
RAPTORS///light blue// Coach Andreas Wolf (7TH/8TH GRADE) 0
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
MOUNTAIN VIPERS//Neon Green///Navy// Coach Lopez (5/6TH GRADE) 2
MARUARDERS///NEON BLUE//coach Steve (5/6TH GRADE) 2
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
BLACK/SILVER/Coach Martell (1St GRADE) 1
LIGHT BLUE/ NAVY // Coach Kristi (Team 8) (1St GRADE) 1
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
WILD HORSES///Navy/red//Coach Davision (3rd/4TH GRADE) 2
REBELS//Red//Red///Coach Jarad Noa (3rd/4TH GRADE) 3
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
NINJAS/Light Blue/Coach McClain (3rd/4TH GRADE) 2
THUNDERCATS/NEON BLUE/Coach Diego (3rd/4TH GRADE) 1
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
FLASH///neon yellow//shoemaker (5/6TH GRADE) 0
PURPLE PEOPLE EATERS//// coach Matt (5/6TH GRADE) 3
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
BLUE CHEETAHS///Coach Chavez (1St GRADE) 0
JR. THUNDERBIRDS//NEON BLUE//Coach Joey (1St GRADE) 0
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
ORANGE CRUSHERS///Coach Elena 3/4TH (3rd/4TH GRADE) 3
BLACK//Coach Sonneberg (3rd/4TH GRADE) 0
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
SHARKS/Royal Blue/Red// COACH PETROVICH (3rd/4TH GRADE) 0
FLAMES//red/white//Coach Arbelo and Hicks (3rd/4TH GRADE) 0
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 10:30am
Final
THUNDERBIRDS///GRAY/BLACK/Coach Felipe/Bryan (5/6TH GRADE) 6
REBELS/ Silver/red/ Coach Raffi (5/6TH GRADE) 1
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
BOLTS//Neon Yellow/// Coach Shoemaker/Sperranza (3rd/4TH GRADE) 1
PIRATES///Silver/Red///Coach Patrick Birt (3rd/4TH GRADE) 5
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Orange Crushers///Coach Elena 2nd (2ND GRADE) 1
WILD HORSES///navy/red/ Coach Oblad (2ND GRADE) 10
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 9:30am
Final
GRAY/BLACK//Coach Jesse (7TH/8TH GRADE) 8
ARSENAL///Gold///Coach Davis (7TH/8TH GRADE) 1
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
PANDAS///Coach Michael (2ND GRADE) 0
THE HULKS/NEON GREEN//Garcia (2ND GRADE) 2
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
BLUE KNIGHTS//blue/red//Coach Wolfe (KINDER) 0
LIL WOLVES/////PURPLE///COACH REGALADO (KINDER) 4
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
SCORPIONS//RED//Coach Hicks and Arbelo (1St GRADE) 0
LIGHTENING BOLTS///NEON YELLOW//Coach Shoemaker/Speranza (1St GRADE) 1
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
FIREBALLS//gold//red// coach Custer (3rd/4TH GRADE) 1
SPURS//Gold (yellow)/black/ Coach Goddard (3rd/4TH GRADE) 3
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 8:30am
Final
BALD EAGLES//WHITE// Coach Ohlson (5/6TH GRADE) 3
ORANGE CRUSHERS///Coach Elena 5/6th (5/6TH GRADE) 0
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
VIPERS//White //Coach Henry// Coach Carvell (3rd/4TH GRADE) 3
PURPLEWOLVES///COACH REGALADO (3rd/4TH GRADE) 2
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
ROYAL BLUE/RED// Coach Ryan Wolfe (1St GRADE) 1
ARSENAL///Gold///Coach Stephanie (1St GRADE) 1
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
THUNDERBOLTS//Neon Yellow//Coach /Speranza (KINDER) 0
SILVER/RED// COACH CONOR HINEY //Team 2 (KINDER) 4
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 7:30am
Final
WARRIORS///neon green///coach Alcala (7TH/8TH GRADE) 3
Orange Crushers///Coach Elena 7/8th (7TH/8TH GRADE) 0
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
RAPTORS///light blue// Coach Andreas Wolf (7TH/8TH GRADE) 0
WARRIORS///neon green///coach Alcala (7TH/8TH GRADE) 4
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
PURPLE PEOPLE EATERS//// coach Matt (5/6TH GRADE) 2
BALD EAGLES//WHITE// Coach Ohlson (5/6TH GRADE) 1
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
THUNDERCATS/NEON BLUE/Coach Diego (3rd/4TH GRADE) 5
FIREBALLS//gold//red// coach Custer (3rd/4TH GRADE) 2
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
PIRATES///Silver/Red///Coach Patrick Birt (3rd/4TH GRADE) 5
WILD HORSES///Navy/red//Coach Davision (3rd/4TH GRADE) 0
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
FLASH///neon yellow//shoemaker (5/6TH GRADE) 1
MOUNTAIN VIPERS//Neon Green///Navy// Coach Lopez (5/6TH GRADE) 4
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
ORANGE CRUSHERS///Coach Elena 3/4TH (3rd/4TH GRADE) 4
VIPERS//White //Coach Henry// Coach Carvell (3rd/4TH GRADE) 0
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
ARSENAL///Gold///Coach Stephanie (1St GRADE) 2
JR. THUNDERBIRDS//NEON BLUE//Coach Joey (1St GRADE) 2
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
BLUE SHARKS// Light Blue/Navy//Coach Dodson (KINDER) 2
BLUE KNIGHTS//blue/red//Coach Wolfe (KINDER) 0
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
REBELS//Red//Red///Coach Jarad Noa (3rd/4TH GRADE) 2
FLAMES//red/white//Coach Arbelo and Hicks (3rd/4TH GRADE) 0
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 10:30am
Final
THUNDERBIRDS///GRAY/BLACK/Coach Felipe/Bryan (5/6TH GRADE) 5
MARUARDERS///NEON BLUE//coach Steve (5/6TH GRADE) 2
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
NINJAS/Light Blue/Coach McClain (3rd/4TH GRADE) 0
BOLTS//Neon Yellow/// Coach Shoemaker/Sperranza (3rd/4TH GRADE) 0
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
BLUE CHEETAHS///Coach Chavez (1St GRADE) 2
LIGHT BLUE/ NAVY // Coach Kristi (Team 8) (1St GRADE) 0
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 9:30am
Final
ARSENAL///Gold///Coach Davis (7TH/8TH GRADE) 0
VIPERS///blue/red//Coach Mimi (7TH/8TH GRADE) 10
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
BLUE DINOS//Navy/Red//Coach Chavez (Pre-k 3-5 ) 7
NEON GREEN//Coach Kristen Brummett (Pre-k 3-5 ) 3
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
BLACK/SILVER/Coach Martell (1St GRADE) 0
LIGHTENING BOLTS///NEON YELLOW//Coach Shoemaker/Speranza (1St GRADE) 5
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
GOLDEN KNIGHTS//Black/BlackCoach Jacobs (KINDER) 1
LIL WOLVES/////PURPLE///COACH REGALADO (KINDER) 2
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
BLACK//Coach Sonneberg (3rd/4TH GRADE) 0
SPURS//Gold (yellow)/black/ Coach Goddard (3rd/4TH GRADE) 4
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 8:30am
Final
REBELS/ Silver/red/ Coach Raffi (5/6TH GRADE) 2
ORANGE CRUSHERS///Coach Elena 5/6th (5/6TH GRADE) 1
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
SHARKS//Royal Blue///Green ///Coach Ryan (2ND GRADE) 0
WILD HORSES///navy/red/ Coach Oblad (2ND GRADE) 3
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
FLAMES///gold/red/Coach Reilly (1St GRADE) 3
SCORPIONS//RED//Coach Hicks and Arbelo (1St GRADE) 0
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
THUNDERBOLTS//Neon Yellow//Coach /Speranza (KINDER) 2
GOLD/NAVY//Team 7 Coach Kristen Norby (KINDER) 0
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
PURPLEWOLVES///COACH REGALADO (3rd/4TH GRADE) 1
SHARKS/Royal Blue/Red// COACH PETROVICH (3rd/4TH GRADE) 1
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 7:30am
Final
GRAY/BLACK//Coach Jesse (7TH/8TH GRADE) 2
Orange Crushers///Coach Elena 7/8th (7TH/8TH GRADE) 0
 
Saturday, March 23, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
WARRIORS///neon green///coach Alcala (7TH/8TH GRADE) 6
ARSENAL///Gold///Coach Davis (7TH/8TH GRADE) 0
 
Saturday, March 23, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
MOUNTAIN VIPERS//Neon Green///Navy// Coach Lopez (5/6TH GRADE) 6
REBELS/ Silver/red/ Coach Raffi (5/6TH GRADE) 0
 
Saturday, March 23, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
WILD HORSES///Navy/red//Coach Davision (3rd/4TH GRADE) 2
NINJAS/Light Blue/Coach McClain (3rd/4TH GRADE) 1
 
Saturday, March 23, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
FLAMES//red/white//Coach Arbelo and Hicks (3rd/4TH GRADE) 1
PIRATES///Silver/Red///Coach Patrick Birt (3rd/4TH GRADE) 3
 
Saturday, March 23, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
ARSENAL///Gold///Coach Stephanie (1St GRADE) 1
LIGHT BLUE/ NAVY // Coach Kristi (Team 8) (1St GRADE) 0
 
Saturday, March 23, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
FLASH///neon yellow//shoemaker (5/6TH GRADE) 0
BALD EAGLES//WHITE// Coach Ohlson (5/6TH GRADE) 2
 
Saturday, March 23, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
BLACK//Coach Sonneberg (3rd/4TH GRADE) 1
FIREBALLS//gold//red// coach Custer (3rd/4TH GRADE) 1
 
Saturday, March 23, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
GOLDEN KNIGHTS//Black/BlackCoach Jacobs (KINDER) 4
SILVER/RED// COACH CONOR HINEY //Team 2 (KINDER) 3
 
Saturday, March 23, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
SHARKS/Royal Blue/Red// COACH PETROVICH (3rd/4TH GRADE) 0
ORANGE CRUSHERS///Coach Elena 3/4TH (3rd/4TH GRADE) 1
 
Saturday, March 23, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
SILVER//NAVY//Coach Joe Herrera (1St GRADE) 3
JR. THUNDERBIRDS//NEON BLUE//Coach Joey (1St GRADE) 1
 
Saturday, March 23, 2019 @ 10:30am
Final
THUNDERBIRDS///GRAY/BLACK/Coach Felipe/Bryan (5/6TH GRADE) 2
PURPLE PEOPLE EATERS//// coach Matt (5/6TH GRADE) 1
 
Saturday, March 23, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
ROYAL BLUE/RED// Coach Ryan Wolfe (1St GRADE) 2
SCORPIONS//RED//Coach Hicks and Arbelo (1St GRADE) 4
 
Saturday, March 23, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
RED/RED/ Coach Mario (KINDER) 4
GOLD/NAVY//Team 7 Coach Kristen Norby (KINDER) 1
 
Saturday, March 23, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
THUNDERCATS/NEON BLUE/Coach Diego (3rd/4TH GRADE) 1
BOLTS//Neon Yellow/// Coach Shoemaker/Sperranza (3rd/4TH GRADE) 0
 
Saturday, March 23, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Orange Crushers///Coach Elena 2nd (2ND GRADE) 0
THE HULKS/NEON GREEN//Garcia (2ND GRADE) 2
 
Saturday, March 23, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
BLUE DINOS//Navy/Red//Coach Chavez (Pre-k 3-5 ) 5
LIONS///BLACK//Coach Reilly (Pre-k 3-5 ) 2
 
Saturday, March 23, 2019 @ 9:30am
Final
GRAY/BLACK//Coach Jesse (7TH/8TH GRADE) 1
VIPERS///blue/red//Coach Mimi (7TH/8TH GRADE) 2
 
Saturday, March 23, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
VIPERS//White //Coach Henry// Coach Carvell (3rd/4TH GRADE) 2
SPURS//Gold (yellow)/black/ Coach Goddard (3rd/4TH GRADE) 2
 
Saturday, March 23, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
LIGHTENING BOLTS///NEON YELLOW//Coach Shoemaker/Speranza (1St GRADE) 6
FLAMES///gold/red/Coach Reilly (1St GRADE) 0
 
Saturday, March 23, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
WILD HORSES///navy/red/ Coach Oblad (2ND GRADE) 5
GOLDEN KNIGHTS/// Black/Coach Martinezjunco (2ND GRADE) 0
 
Saturday, March 23, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
TIGERS// Neon Orange/Black//Coach Rojas (Pre-k 3-5 ) 3
NEON GREEN//Coach Kristen Brummett (Pre-k 3-5 ) 5
 
Saturday, March 23, 2019 @ 8:30am
Final
MARUARDERS///NEON BLUE//coach Steve (5/6TH GRADE) 5
ORANGE CRUSHERS///Coach Elena 5/6th (5/6TH GRADE) 1
 
Saturday, March 23, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
BLUE KNIGHTS//blue/red//Coach Wolfe (KINDER) 0
THUNDERBOLTS//Neon Yellow//Coach /Speranza (KINDER) 4
 
Saturday, March 23, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
BLACK/SILVER/Coach Martell (1St GRADE) 1
BLUE CHEETAHS///Coach Chavez (1St GRADE) 3
 
Saturday, March 23, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
SHARKS//Royal Blue///Green ///Coach Ryan (2ND GRADE) 1
PANDAS///Coach Michael (2ND GRADE) 0
 
Saturday, March 23, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
PURPLEWOLVES///COACH REGALADO (3rd/4TH GRADE) 0
REBELS//Red//Red///Coach Jarad Noa (3rd/4TH GRADE) 5
 
Saturday, March 23, 2019 @ 7:30am
Final
RAPTORS///light blue// Coach Andreas Wolf (7TH/8TH GRADE) 3
Orange Crushers///Coach Elena 7/8th (7TH/8TH GRADE) 0
 
Saturday, March 16, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
VIPERS///blue/red//Coach Mimi (7TH/8TH GRADE) 2
WARRIORS///neon green///coach Alcala (7TH/8TH GRADE) 4
 
Saturday, March 16, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
MOUNTAIN VIPERS//Neon Green///Navy// Coach Lopez (5/6TH GRADE) 1
BALD EAGLES//WHITE// Coach Ohlson (5/6TH GRADE) 0
 
Saturday, March 16, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
VIPERS//White //Coach Henry// Coach Carvell (3rd/4TH GRADE) 1
FIREBALLS//gold//red// coach Custer (3rd/4TH GRADE) 2
 
Saturday, March 16, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
THUNDERCATS/NEON BLUE/Coach Diego (3rd/4TH GRADE) 1
WILD HORSES///Navy/red//Coach Davision (3rd/4TH GRADE) 3
 
Saturday, March 16, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
SILVER//NAVY//Coach Joe Herrera (1St GRADE) 0
ARSENAL///Gold///Coach Stephanie (1St GRADE) 1
 
Saturday, March 16, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
FLASH///neon yellow//shoemaker (5/6TH GRADE) 1
MARUARDERS///NEON BLUE//coach Steve (5/6TH GRADE) 2
 
Saturday, March 16, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
REBELS//Red//Red///Coach Jarad Noa (3rd/4TH GRADE) 5
ORANGE CRUSHERS///Coach Elena 3/4TH (3rd/4TH GRADE) 0
 
Saturday, March 16, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
FLAMES//red/white//Coach Arbelo and Hicks (3rd/4TH GRADE) 0
NINJAS/Light Blue/Coach McClain (3rd/4TH GRADE) 0
 
Saturday, March 16, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
SCORPIONS//RED//Coach Hicks and Arbelo (1St GRADE) 0
JR. THUNDERBIRDS//NEON BLUE//Coach Joey (1St GRADE) 0
 
Saturday, March 16, 2019 @ 10:30am
Final
REBELS/ Silver/red/ Coach Raffi (5/6TH GRADE) 0
PURPLE PEOPLE EATERS//// coach Matt (5/6TH GRADE) 1
 
Saturday, March 16, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
BLUE KNIGHTS//blue/red//Coach Wolfe (KINDER) 1
SILVER/RED// COACH CONOR HINEY //Team 2 (KINDER) 4
 
Saturday, March 16, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
FLAMES///gold/red/Coach Reilly (1St GRADE) 3
BLACK/SILVER/Coach Martell (1St GRADE) 3
 
Saturday, March 16, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
BOLTS//Neon Yellow/// Coach Shoemaker/Sperranza (3rd/4TH GRADE) 4
BLACK//Coach Sonneberg (3rd/4TH GRADE) 1
 
Saturday, March 16, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
RED///Coach Vick (Pre-k 3-5 ) 4
NEON GREEN//Coach Kristen Brummett (Pre-k 3-5 ) 7
 
Saturday, March 16, 2019 @ 9:30am
Final
GRAY/BLACK//Coach Jesse (7TH/8TH GRADE) 2
RAPTORS///light blue// Coach Andreas Wolf (7TH/8TH GRADE) 3
 
Saturday, March 16, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
GRAY/BLACK/Coach Truman (Pre-k 3-5 ) 117
BLUE DINOS//Navy/Red//Coach Chavez (Pre-k 3-5 ) 118
 
Saturday, March 16, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
LIGHTENING BOLTS///NEON YELLOW//Coach Shoemaker/Speranza (1St GRADE) 5
ROYAL BLUE/RED// Coach Ryan Wolfe (1St GRADE) 0
 
Saturday, March 16, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
LIL WOLVES/////PURPLE///COACH REGALADO (KINDER) 7
GOLD/NAVY//Team 7 Coach Kristen Norby (KINDER) 0
 
Saturday, March 16, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
SHARKS/Royal Blue/Red// COACH PETROVICH (3rd/4TH GRADE) 1
SPURS//Gold (yellow)/black/ Coach Goddard (3rd/4TH GRADE) 1
 
Saturday, March 16, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
THE HULKS/NEON GREEN//Garcia (2ND GRADE) 2
SHARKS//Royal Blue///Green ///Coach Ryan (2ND GRADE) 0
 
Saturday, March 16, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
LIONS///BLACK//Coach Reilly (Pre-k 3-5 ) 1
TIGERS// Neon Orange/Black//Coach Rojas (Pre-k 3-5 ) 3
 
Saturday, March 16, 2019 @ 8:30am
Final
THUNDERBIRDS///GRAY/BLACK/Coach Felipe/Bryan (5/6TH GRADE) 6
ORANGE CRUSHERS///Coach Elena 5/6th (5/6TH GRADE) 0
 
Saturday, March 16, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
WILD HORSES///navy/red/ Coach Oblad (2ND GRADE) 6
PANDAS///Coach Michael (2ND GRADE) 0
 
Saturday, March 16, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
BLUE CHEETAHS///Coach Chavez (1St GRADE) 5
LIGHT BLUE/ NAVY // Coach Kristi (Team 8) (1St GRADE) 0
 
Saturday, March 16, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
RED/RED/ Coach Mario (KINDER) 0
THUNDERBOLTS//Neon Yellow//Coach /Speranza (KINDER) 1
 
Saturday, March 16, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
PIRATES///Silver/Red///Coach Patrick Birt (3rd/4TH GRADE) 2
PURPLEWOLVES///COACH REGALADO (3rd/4TH GRADE) 2
 
Saturday, March 16, 2019 @ 7:30am
Final
ARSENAL///Gold///Coach Davis (7TH/8TH GRADE) 1
Orange Crushers///Coach Elena 7/8th (7TH/8TH GRADE) 2